Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool B Game1 • 8:10AM PDT
SoldierTown (Formerly JamTown) Court 2
Hayward Tigers 11U
31
Vallejo Generals 10U
18

Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool B Game2 • 8:10AM PDT
SoldierTown (Formerly JamTown) Court 1
Vision (Castro) 11U
27
Bay Area Battlecatz 10U
24

Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool A Game1 • 9:00AM PDT
Emeryville Center of Community Life Court 1
Bay Area Rebels 11U
15
Bay Area Regulators 11U
36

Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool A Game2 • 9:00AM PDT
Emeryville Center of Community Life Court 2
Bay Area Thunder 11U
46
The Club (PSC) 10U/11U
11

Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool B Game3 • 9:50AM PDT
SoldierTown (Formerly JamTown) Court 1
Hayward Tigers 11U
53
Vision (Castro) 11U
15

Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool B Game4 • 9:50AM PDT
SoldierTown (Formerly JamTown) Court 3
Bay Area Battlecatz 10U
35
Vallejo Generals 10U
26

Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool A Game3 • 10:40AM PDT
Emeryville Center of Community Life Court 1
Bay Area Rebels 11U
27
Bay Area Thunder 11U
15

Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool A Game4 • 10:40AM PDT
Emeryville Center of Community Life Court 2
The Club (PSC) 10U/11U
4
Bay Area Regulators 11U
39

Sun, Aug-25, 2019
Pool A Game5 • 8:10AM PDT
College of Alameda Court 1
Bay Area Rebels 11U
38
The Club (PSC) 10U/11U
8

Sun, Aug-25, 2019
Pool A Game6 • 8:10AM PDT
College of Alameda Court 2
Bay Area Regulators 11U
35
Bay Area Thunder 11U
21

Sun, Aug-25, 2019
Pool B Game5 • 9:00AM PDT
College of Alameda Court 2
Hayward Tigers 11U
15
Bay Area Battlecatz 10U
0

Sun, Aug-25, 2019
Pool B Game6 • 9:00AM PDT
College of Alameda Court 1
Vallejo Generals 10U
28
Vision (Castro) 11U
14

Sun, Aug-25, 2019
Elite Championship Bracket Game1 • 10:40AM PDT
College of Alameda Court 2
Bay Area Regulators 11U
23
Vallejo Generals 10U
15

Sun, Aug-25, 2019
Elite Championship Bracket Game2 • 10:40AM PDT
College of Alameda Court 1
Hayward Tigers 11U
22
Bay Area Rebels 11U
23

Sun, Aug-25, 2019
Gold Championship Game Game1 • 11:30AM PDT
College of Alameda Court 1
Bay Area Thunder 11U
1
Bay Area Battlecatz 10U
0

Sun, Aug-25, 2019
Elite Championship Bracket Game3 • 1:10PM PDT
College of Alameda Court 1
Bay Area Regulators 11U
35
Bay Area Rebels 11U
50

Pool A

W
L
D
F
S
PD
3
0
0
0
3
44
2
1
0
0
2
12
1
2
0
0
1
-11
0
3
0
0
0
-45

Pool B

W
L
D
F
S
PD
3
0
0
0
3
43
1
2
0
0
1
-8
1
2
0
0
1
-26

Elite Championship Bracket

Gold Championship Game