Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool B Game1 • 9:00AM PDT
Granada High School Court 3
Team United (Silver) 13U
27
East Bay Machine 13U
38

Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool A Game1 • 9:50AM PDT
Granada High School Court 3
WCCSGBC Cowboys 13U
33
Sportstrong Elite (Grey) 13U
42

Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool B Game2 • 10:40AM PDT
Granada High School Court 2
Team United (Silver) 13U
35
SJ Dubs 13U
38

Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool A Game2 • 11:30AM PDT
Granada High School Court 3
WCCSGBC Cowboys 13U
32
Bay Area Regulators (Black) 13U
35

Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool B Game3 • 12:20PM PDT
Granada High School Court 3
East Bay Machine 13U
50
SJ Dubs 13U
45

Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool A Game3 • 1:10PM PDT
Granada High School Court 3
Sportstrong Elite (Grey) 13U
32
Bay Area Regulators (Black) 13U
27

Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool C Game3 • 2:00PM PDT
Emeryville Center of Community Life Court 1
Bay Area Rebels 13U
27
West Coast Xtreme 13U
45

Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool C Game2 • 3:40PM PDT
Emeryville Center of Community Life Court 2
West Coast Xtreme 13U
40
Oaktown Hoyas 13U
46

Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool C Game1 • 5:20PM PDT
Emeryville Center of Community Life Court 1
Bay Area Rebels 13U
37
Los Altos Cagers 13U
53

Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool C Game4 • 7:00PM PDT
Emeryville Center of Community Life Court 2
Oaktown Hoyas 13U
46
Los Altos Cagers 13U
43

Sun, Aug-25, 2019
Championship Bracket Game1 • 9:00AM PDT
Emeryville Center of Community Life Court 1
Bay Area Regulators (Black) 13U
23
East Bay Machine 13U
31

Sun, Aug-25, 2019
Championship Bracket Game2 • 9:00AM PDT
Emeryville Center of Community Life Court 2
Los Altos Cagers 13U
40
SJ Dubs 13U
26

Sun, Aug-25, 2019
Championship Bracket Game3 • 10:40AM PDT
Emeryville Center of Community Life Court 1
Sportstrong Elite (Grey) 13U
23
Los Altos Cagers 13U
19

Sun, Aug-25, 2019
Championship Bracket Game4 • 10:40AM PDT
Emeryville Center of Community Life Court 2
Oaktown Hoyas 13U
23
East Bay Machine 13U
20

Sun, Aug-25, 2019
Consolation Game Game1 • 11:30AM PDT
Emeryville Center of Community Life Court 1
West Coast Xtreme 13U
31
Team United (Silver) 13U
40

Sun, Aug-25, 2019
Consolation Game Game1 • 11:30AM PDT
Emeryville Center of Community Life Court 2
WCCSGBC Cowboys 13U
39
Bay Area Rebels 13U
35

Sun, Aug-25, 2019
Championship Bracket Game5 • 12:20PM PDT
Emeryville Center of Community Life Court 1
Sportstrong Elite (Grey) 13U
22
Oaktown Hoyas 13U
38

Pool A

W
L
D
F
S
PD
0
2
0
0
0
-12

Pool B

W
L
D
F
S
PD
2
0
0
0
2
16
1
1
0
0
1
-2

Pool C

W
L
D
F
S
PD
2
0
0
0
2
9
1
1
0
0
1
12
0
2
0
0
0
-30

Championship Bracket

Consolation Game

Consolation Game