Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool A Game1 • 8:10AM PDT
SoldierTown (Formerly JamTown) Court 4
Hayward Panthers 13U
44
Team Elite (Black) 13U
35

Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool A Game2 • 8:10AM PDT
SoldierTown (Formerly JamTown) Court 3
Brick House 13U
23
Vallejo Generals 13U
51

Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool A Game4 • 10:40AM PDT
SoldierTown (Formerly JamTown) Court 3
Vallejo Generals 13U
43
Team Elite (Black) 13U
41

Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool A Game3 • 11:30AM PDT
SoldierTown (Formerly JamTown) Court 1
Hayward Panthers 13U
44
Brick House 13U
34

Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool C Game1 • 1:10PM PDT
SoldierTown (Formerly JamTown) Court 1
DM’s Mavericks 13U
36
TTP 13U
33

Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool C Game2 • 1:10PM PDT
SoldierTown (Formerly JamTown) Court 4
Team Elite (White) 13U
17
Fresno Wildcats (Black) 12U/13U
44

Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool D Game1 • 2:00PM PDT
Granada High School Court 2
Nothing But Net 13U
8
Vision (Pedrosa) 13U
47

Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool D Game2 • 2:00PM PDT
Granada High School Court 3
Team Drizzle 13U
60
Sportstrong Elite (Gold) 13U
33

Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool B Game3 • 2:50PM PDT
Emeryville Center of Community Life Court 2
Albany Elite 13U
26
Fairfield Wildcats 13U
15

Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool C Game3 • 2:50PM PDT
SoldierTown (Formerly JamTown) Court 3
DM’s Mavericks 13U
34
Team Elite (White) 13U
38

Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool C Game4 • 2:50PM PDT
SoldierTown (Formerly JamTown) Court 1
Fresno Wildcats (Black) 12U/13U
28
TTP 13U
31

Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool D Game3 • 3:40PM PDT
Granada High School Court 2
Nothing But Net 13U
14
Team Drizzle 13U
46

Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool D Game4 • 3:40PM PDT
Granada High School Court 1
Sportstrong Elite (Gold) 13U
8
Vision (Pedrosa) 13U
27

Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool B Game2 • 4:30PM PDT
Emeryville Center of Community Life Court 2
Fairfield Wildcats 13U
29
The Club (PSC) 13U
37

Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool B Game1 • 6:10PM PDT
Emeryville Center of Community Life Court 2
Albany Elite 13U
25
Bay Area Regulators (Red) 13U
21

Sat, Aug-24, 2019
Pool B Game4 • 7:50PM PDT
Emeryville Center of Community Life Court 1
The Club (PSC) 13U
23
Bay Area Regulators (Red) 13U
22

Sun, Aug-25, 2019
Pool A Game5 • 8:10AM PDT
SoldierTown (Formerly JamTown) Court 1
Hayward Panthers 13U
39
Vallejo Generals 13U
35

Sun, Aug-25, 2019
Pool B Game5 • 8:10AM PDT
SoldierTown (Formerly JamTown) Court 3
Albany Elite 13U
46
The Club (PSC) 13U
32

Sun, Aug-25, 2019
Pool A Game6 • 8:10AM PDT
SoldierTown (Formerly JamTown) Court 2
Team Elite (Black) 13U
64
Brick House 13U
38

Sun, Aug-25, 2019
Pool B Game6 • 8:10AM PDT
SoldierTown (Formerly JamTown) Court 4
Bay Area Regulators (Red) 13U
37
Fairfield Wildcats 13U
22

Sun, Aug-25, 2019
Pool C Game5 • 9:00AM PDT
SoldierTown (Formerly JamTown) Court 1
DM’s Mavericks 13U
31
Fresno Wildcats (Black) 12U/13U
37

Sun, Aug-25, 2019
Pool D Game5 • 9:00AM PDT
SoldierTown (Formerly JamTown) Court 3
Nothing But Net 13U
15
Sportstrong Elite (Gold) 13U
55

Sun, Aug-25, 2019
Pool C Game6 • 9:00AM PDT
SoldierTown (Formerly JamTown) Court 2
TTP 13U
51
Team Elite (White) 13U
30

Sun, Aug-25, 2019
Pool D Game6 • 9:00AM PDT
SoldierTown (Formerly JamTown) Court 4
Vision (Pedrosa) 13U
41
Team Drizzle 13U
37

Sun, Aug-25, 2019
Championship Bracket Game1 • 10:40AM PDT
SoldierTown (Formerly JamTown) Court 3
Hayward Panthers 13U
26
Albany Elite 13U
45

Sun, Aug-25, 2019
Championship Bracket Game2 • 10:40AM PDT
SoldierTown (Formerly JamTown) Court 4
Vision (Pedrosa) 13U
44
TTP 13U
31

Sun, Aug-25, 2019
Championship Bracket Game3 • 12:20PM PDT
SoldierTown (Formerly JamTown) Court 2
Albany Elite 13U
39
Vision (Pedrosa) 13U
35

Pool A

W
L
D
F
S
PD
3
0
0
0
3
23
2
1
0
0
2
13
0
3
0
0
0
-40

Pool B

W
L
D
F
S
PD
3
0
0
0
3
29
2
1
0
0
2
-5
0
3
0
0
0
-34

Pool C

W
L
D
F
S
PD
2
1
0
0
2
15
1
2
0
0
1
-26
1
2
0
0
1
-7

Pool D

W
L
D
F
S
PD
3
0
0
0
3
34
2
1
0
0
2
26
0
3
0
0
0
-45

Championship Bracket